PSTRYK! 1000 ZŁ TWÓJ!
Dziękujemy za wspólną zabawę wszystkim uczestnikom!
Galeria
Laureaci
Nagroda główna Magdalena Górecka
Pozostałe nagrody
Magdalena Krupa
Anna Kosowska
Małgorzata Siwiec
Michał Zając
Magdalena Walecka
Aleksandra Karnia-Stanisz
Sebastian Stanisz
Agnieszka Kosior
Magdalena Maćkowska
Marcin Siwiec
Weronika Augustyn
Karolina Kizior
Mateusz Nosel
Wiktoria Marona
Mateusz Bołtruczyk
Ewa Lament
Małgorzata Jędryka
Beata Górecka
Krzysztof Kalinowski
Magdalena Bożek
Nagroda główna Tomasz Samaryczew
Pozostałe nagrody
Waldemar Łapiński
Malwina Pietras
Agnieszka Kalbarczyk
Anna Nowak
Irena Abramowicz
Anna Włodarczyk
Michalina Ćwioro
Maciej Klukowski
Anna Kaliszewska
Alan Gursz
Jolanta Tomaszewska
Jacek Górecki
Agnieszka Rusin
Józef Walecki
Joanna Ekstowicz-Szklanko
Paulina Marzejan
Paweł Kizior
Pelagia Gałka
Karolina Michalak
Anna Łuszczyk
Nagroda główna Adrian Nowak
Pozostałe nagrody
Magdalena Turowska
Beata Szary
Sebastian Gzyl
Dominika Stokłosa
Bożena Klukowska
Anna Strzelecka
Janusz Kosior
Zbigniew Ćwioro
Lilianna Misiuda
Roksana Ciołczyk
Kasia Malecja
Grażyna Pawlik
Agata Kojtek
Ewa Czerniak
Jacek Chudzik
Magdalena Kraszewska
Ireneusz Jędryka
Wioletta Sowińska
Maciej Dombek
Andrzej Gałka
Nagroda główna Mikołaj Abramowicz
Pozostałe nagrody
Ewelina Janeczko
Iwona Kojtek
Inga Nosal
Leszek Kaliszewski
Joanna Gawle-Sawa
Karolina Paszko
Magdalena Gruza
Przemysław Lament
Milena Kowalska
Damian Kowalski
Anna Zmarzły
Liliana Gałka
Edyta Kiełtyka
Karol Tomaszewski
Marcin Jędrzejak
Wojtek Kwiecień
Magda Trojanowicz
Daria Tomaszewska
Maciej Strzelecki
Piotr Kiełtyka
Nagroda główna Krzysztof Rogatka
Pozostałe nagrody
Sylwia Szymczak
Agnieszka Brzozowska
Janusz Łuszczyk
Sebastian Łuszczyk
Joanna Walczykiewicz
Alina Górecka
Sylwia Nowak
Aneta Gwiner
Anna Gazda
Małgorzata Horzela
Marta Kaliszewska
Sebastian Wyszyński
Mariusz Sawa
Mariusz Książek
Marta Bondrecka
Patrycja Kwiatek
Damian Gruza
Katarzyna Janasz
Małgorzata Kawińska
Marcin Wysocki
Nagroda główna Dariusz Bożek
Pozostałe nagrody
Krzysztof Szary
Dorota Beczek
Czesław Kojtek
Karol Kański
Julia Brzozowska
Mariusz Gawle
Anna Sawa
Ilona Spychalska
Maciej Kaczanowski
Konrad Spychalski
Grzegorz Karlik
Grażyna Horzela
Justyna Motyl
Dariusz Wierzbicki
Konrad Sychla
Anna Wojtynowska
Alina Frąckowiak
Anna Bartłomiejak
Henryka Książek
Tomasz Gazda
Nagroda główna Monika Marzejan
Pozostałe nagrody
Kamila Rychlak
Artur Langiewicz
Marta Ignaszak
Krzysztof Kaliszewski
Marta Karlik
Aldona Tatrocka-Zygmunt
Hieronim Kupiec
Aneta Żak
Alicja Bluszcz
Iza Sondaj
Asia Chmielewska
Magdalena Grajkowska
Andrzej Markiewicz
Bernadetta Zatorska
Paweł Korenik
Anna Maślankowska
Julita Piwowarska
Justyna Bąkowska
Marta Klimek
Anna Zawadzka
Nagroda główna Emilia Waczyńska
Pozostałe nagrody
Agnieszka Szum
Mirosława Kupiec
Beata Rusin
Bogusław Kudłaty
Marcin Baranik
Danuta Olszewska
Wioletta Kurlandt
Monika Lemko
Genowefa Śliwińska
Magdalena Sałka
Jakub Wójcik
Leszek Sałka
Piotr Żak
Sylwia Pietrzyk
Ela Adamska
Piotr Małkowski
Bartłomiej Rzępołuch
Anna Ciechaniewicz
Alina Gawrońska
Robert Ciechaniewicz